Godło

Wirtualny spacer

Aktualny projekt UE

Szkoła partnerska



Archiwum

rocznik 1987

KLASA      IV A

WYCHOWAWCA: Tadeusz Florek

SPECJALNOŚĆ: ANALIZA ŚRODKÓW SPOŻYWCZYCH

  1. Babiarz Marzena
  2. Bucior Elżbieta
  3. Cyrek Lucyna
  4. Drozd Joanna
  5. Dudek Agata
  6. Ferenc Anna
  7. Fic Katarzyna
  8. Gąsiur Halina
  9. Jankowska Anna
  10. Kawalec Renata
  11. Kloc Małgorzata
  12. Kopeć Ewa
  13. Krawiec Elżbieta
  14. Lęcznar Urszula
  15. Łyszczarz Lucyna
  16. Mazur Małgorzata
  17. Mierzwa Katarzyna
  18. Motyka Bożena
  19. Nowosad Monika
  20. Pawlik Małgorzata
  21. Puszkar Agnieszka
  22. Sarna Maria
  23. Siwiec Bożena
  24. Sołek Renata
  25. Szczepanik Renata
  26. Szczepańska Barbara
  27. Szczepańska Elżbieta
  28. Tchórzewska Małgorzata
  29. Tomaszek Anna
  30. Wiglusz Ewa
  31. Wilusz Elżbieta
  32. Ziaja Grażyna
  33. Zięba Beata

 

KLASA      IV B

WYCHOWAWCA: Barbara Wojtowicz

SPECJALNOŚĆ: PRZETWÓRSTWO MLEKA

  1. Bednarz Anna
  2. Błoniarz Wojciech
  3. Cyganowski Bogdan
  4. Drzał Małgorzata
  5. Gniewek Lucyna
  6. Janczewski Piotr
  7. Janicki Piotr
  8. Koszarski Bogdan
  9. Koszarski Jerzy
  10. Kot Agata
  11. Krempa Bogusława
  12. Krzyszczuk Mirosław
  13. Malec Danuta
  14. Orzeł Grzegorz
  15. Peszko Krzysztof
  16. Rogala Lucyna
  17. Sułkowicz Tadeusz
  18. Szmuc Agnieszka
  19. Szypuła Stanisław
  20. Świątek Marek
  21. Tomaka Jolanta
  22. Trojanowska Agnieszka
  23. Tudek Tomasz
  24. Warchoł Elżbieta
  25. Wąsacz Ewa
  26. Wesół Maria
  27. Wojtowicz Jerzy

 

KLASA      IV D

WYCHOWAWCA: Halina Kempa

SPECJALNOŚĆ: PRZETWÓRSTWO MLEKA

  1. Czech Maria
  2. Drzał Lidia
  3. Falandys Ewa
  4. Godlewska Bożena
  5. Gołczyńska Renata
  6. Inglot Halina
  7. Kalita Elżbieta
  8. Kasiarz Dorota
  9. Ladzińska Marzena
  10. Łyczko Elżbieta
  11. Materna Iwona
  12. Niżnik Renata
  13. Przepióra Jolanta
  14. Skwirska Elżbieta
  15. Stachowicz Anna
  16. Tytuła Alina
  17. Wieszczek Marta
  18. Wiland Katarzyna
  19. Ziomek Marta
  20. Sarzyńska Lucyna