Godło

Wirtualny spacer

Aktualny projekt UE

Szkoła partnerska



Archiwum

rocznik 1976

Kl. V A

specjalność: analiza środków spożywczych

wychowawca: Stanisława Cyran

  1. Babiarz Maria Janina
  2. Biernat Krystyna Bogumiła
  3. Bura Janina
  4. Chmielińska Maria Bożena
  5. Ciaszkiewicz Barbara Danuta
  6. Cynar Cecylia Teresa
  7. Dec Halina
  8. Drozd Elżbieta
  9. Gdowik Barbara
  10. Grab Józefa
  11. Kowal Janina Irena
  12. Krawczyk Teresa Maria
  13. Kuba Wiesława Zofia
  14. Lubczak Anna Danuta
  15. Małodobry Marta Małgorzata
  16. Matuła Irena
  17. Mazur Grażyna Jadwiga
  18. Młynarska Anna
  19. Modlińska Anna Józefa
  20. Olejarz Ewa
  21. Osypka Irena Aleksandra
  22. Pokrzywa Wiesława
  23. Pomianek Zofia
  24. Proczek Alicja Maria
  25. Putkowska Grażyna Maria
  26. Reizer Barbara
  27. Reizer Grażyna
  28. Sowa Stefania Barbara
  29. Szabat Halina
  30. Świerczyńska Krystyna Ewa
  31. Walat Janina Aleksandra
  32. Wicha Maria Elżbieta
  33. Złośnik Grażyna Antonina

 

Kl. IV B

specjalność: przetwórstwo mleczarskie

wychowawca: Władysław Huma

  1. Adamowicz Bożena Maria
  2. Bieda Aleksandra Maria
  3. Bieńko Irena Lucyna
  4. Buczak Stanisława
  5. Buczek Lucyna Maria
  6. Cag Krystyna
  7. Ciemniak Halina Władysława
  8. Czapla Zofia Emilia
  9. Dec Roman
  10. Guniowska Alina Lucyna
  11. Hałabuda Elżbieta Krystyna
  12. Jakubek Wiesława
  13. Komorowska Elżbieta Wiesława
  14. Kordos Henryka Grażyna
  15. Kosiorowska Janina
  16. Kotulska Zofia Maria
  17. Krasoń Grażyna Danuta
  18. Lis Maria Zofia
  19. Michalska Elżbieta
  20. Nej Bożena Maria
  21. Niemczuk Maria
  22. Ołdakowski Bogusław Grzegorz
  23. Palich Jerzy Antoni
  24. Raczek Zofia
  25. Rajca Halina Władysława
  26. Rogala Wanda
  27. Sielska Elżbieta Maria
  28. Skibińska Maria
  29. Skowron Alicja Anna
  30. Smoter Mieczysław
  31. Soja Elżbieta Krystyna
  32. Stempka Halina Stefania
  33. Szostak Danuta
  34. Wójtowicz Henryk Jan
  35. Wszoła Halina Maria
  36. Zajkowski Wiesław
  37. Zielińska Grażyna Wiesława
  38. Zych Teresa

 

Kl. III C

specjalność: przetwórstwo mleczarskie

wychowawca: Zofia Jakubiec

  1. Budzeń Krystyna
  2. Butwina Hanna
  3. Chrapek Halina Maria
  4. Cierpińska Barbara
  5. Ćwiklińska Anna
  6. Szczepanik Zofia
  7. Deptuła Alina
  8. Grabowska Zofia Teresa
  9. Groszek Stanisława Zofia
  10. Kmieć Bogusława
  11. Korycińska Bożena Wiesława
  12. Koszela Bogumiła
  13. Kozłowska Maria
  14. Łasak Elżbieta Helena
  15. Majka Irena
  16. Malec Ryszard
  17. Mazur Marek
  18. Michalak Janina
  19. Panas Wanda
  20. Papiewska Anna Maria
  21. Pelc Aleksander
  22. Początek Urszula
  23. Rebizant Wiesława
  24. Rożek Ewa
  25. Rybak Stanisława
  26. Salamon Danuta
  27. Serafin Wiesława
  28. Smorąg Władysław
  29. Strzelec Barbara Helena
  30. Szal Barbara
  31. Ochab Barbara Marta
  32. Szettel Grzegorz Zdzisław
  33. Szliter Maria
  34. Warchoł Stanisława
  35. Wnęk Maria
  36. Wójcik Ewa
  37. Wytrwał Helena Cecylia